Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

New Residential Projects in Mehsana - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mehsana? Housing.com offers 47+ Ready to Move, 33+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Mehsana. Choose from 63+ new & upcoming projects in Mehsana. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mehsana - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Palak Developers Mehsana Zam Zam Heights (718 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gangotri, Mehsana
Jay Raj Empire (732 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadi, Mehsana
Shapers Tanishq Prime (989 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadi, Mehsana
Bhavya Enterprise Ahmedabad Devanshi Elegance (377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijay Para, Visnagar
Bajrang Sharnam Royal (896 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadi, Mehsana
Himalaya Royal (630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagalpur, Mehsana
Guruji Aksharvilla Residency Part B (707 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadi, Mehsana
Vedant Residency (396 sq.yd)
₹18.0 L
Becharaji, Mehsana
Manidhar Residency (820 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 31.0 L
Becharaji, Mehsana
Jay Gulmohar Greens (1145 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadi, Mehsana
...Read more
JR
Jay Raj Corporation
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shapers Buildcon
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
BD
Bajrang Developers Mehsana
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
HG
Himalaya Group
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Nagalpur, Mehsana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
GA
Guruji Aksharvilla Realty
1/4

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VI
Vedant Infracon
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Becharaji, Mehsana

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K - ₹40.91 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2022
MG
Manidhar Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Becharaji, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89 K - ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
JD
Jay Developers
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SR
Shri Ramya Builders
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Kadi, Mehsana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
NI
Narayani Infra Mehsana
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kada, Mehsana

1 BHK Flat
₹10.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
TI
Tulsi Infra
1/3

Property in Vadnagar, Mehsana

Possession: Aug, 2021
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Row Houses in Kamana, Mehsana

1 BHK Row House
₹11.12 L
2 BHK Row House
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
OI
Ozone India
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Dediyasan, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
Sai Developers

Property in Vijay Para, Visnagar

Possession: Dec, 2022
AI
Aakar Infra
1/5

Property in Mahesana GIDC, Mehsana

Possession: Mar, 2022
KG
Kunal Group

Property in Nagalpur Part, Mehsana

AI
Aditya Infrastructure
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Becharaji, Mehsana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
TI
Tulsi Infra
1/2

Property in Vadnagar, Mehsana

Possession: Feb, 2024
AB
Aakar Buildcon

Property in Brahmani Nagar, Mehsana

Possession: Mar, 2026
SG
Sarvatra Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvatra Prakrut

Residential Land / Plots in Nadoliya, Mehsana

600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.yd Plot