Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Radhakrishna Twp, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Radhakrishna Twp)

SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
Nayak Sanjay
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.6 kmVibrant Multispeciality/superspeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfe...+ More
Patel Jignesh
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SG
Shiv Ganga Construction
1/10
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Radhanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹22.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Stallion Developer
1/9
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Surdhara Society

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 165 - 594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Harsh
Owner
1/14
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Yogesh Gauswami
Owner
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sai
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Chintan Makwana
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Ashish
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Raval
Owner
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Sumit
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Kunjal Modhiya
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Praveen Ojha
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Mayan Patel
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Bhaumik Patel
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Abhay Barot
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹45.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhadresh Patel
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Mahin Prajapati
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Radhakrishna Twp, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Hemal Naranbhai Kantam Row Houses
Property
Radhakrishna Twp,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Radhakrishna Twp, Mehsana

Radhanpur Road
3 people rated this locality
5
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramosna
4,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surdhara Society
4,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Visnagar
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajdhani Township
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailashnagar Society
4,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patidar Nagar
1,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilaji Ganj
5,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagalpur
3,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahesana GIDC
43,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mehsana

T B Road
28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft