More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1312

Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharar? Housing.com offers 1315+ Flats & 333+ Houses/Villas. Search from 912+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharar. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 477+ Resale Projects and 286+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (713 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹61.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1020 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (535 sq.ft)
₹21.8 L
Kharar, Mohali
...Read more
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
Vishal Sidhu
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/9
New Booking
Mata Gujri Enclave
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 2 more
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Dhruv Sharma
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹66.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sahil Sukheja
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹79.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aggarwal Builder And Promoters
1/34
New Booking
Serenity Sky
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Jk
Owner
1/7
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.5 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HP
HM Property
1/6
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/8
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Sammy
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mata Gujri Enclave
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
5480 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 1.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/22
New Booking
Chirag Avenue
RERA
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garden Colony
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dashmesh Nagar
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhungiyan
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward No 10
2,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.9%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabr City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
28.38 L-52.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali
48.9 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Defence Golden City
3 BHK Villa
Kharar,Mohali
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Gateway
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
74.9 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivjot Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
26.1 L-97.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali