Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 157 of 157

New Residential Projects in Kharar, Mohali - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kharar? Housing.com offers 85+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Kharar. Choose from 23+ new & upcoming projects in Kharar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kharar, Mohali - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Kharar, Mohali
Gahlot and Sons High Land Tower I Block 04
Reputed Builder
1/7

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansal Dream Homes

Property in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

EB
Enkay Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Enkay Apartments

Property in Kharar, Mohali

Nearby Properties Around (Kharar)

VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AT
Amayra Trillium
+ 1 more
1/40
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PB
Paradise Builders
1/5
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
₹52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.
KG
KSB Group
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹29.8 L - 34.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.23 L - 41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
AG
Aetro Group
1/12
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 115, Mohali

1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
SR
Star Realtech and Developers
1/24
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Model Town, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
MB
MVD Buildwell Private Limited
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹45.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.12 L - 57.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ER
Ever Rich Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 125 Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
GG
Gillco Group
1/14
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹48.61 L - 50.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 864 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/4
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹94.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
VI
Varni Infra
1/14
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 676 - 931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UG
Ubber Group
1/34
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹69.43 L - 78.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.78 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BG
Bee Gee Builtech
1/22
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 126, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 3072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
WT
White Towers
1/14
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L - 40.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AB
Atlantic Builders
1/8
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 115, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Richmond City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
34.21 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency