Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Mullanpur, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mullanpur? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mullanpur)

HR
HK REALTORS
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Ankita Bhardwaj
Owner
1/28
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School Kurali- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.1 kmHotel Lee Food Plaza, Kur...+ More
Kulwinder Kaur
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School Kurali- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.1 kmMehak Restaurant- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Bharat Verma
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chakwal National Sen. Sec. School- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.8 kmMehak Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Balwinder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kurali for Rs. 4000000
3.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School Kurali- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.6 kmMehak Restaurant- 1.1 kmJ...+ More
Priyanka Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kurali for Rs. 7690000
3.9 kms away
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mullanpur, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBP Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Lakhnaur,Mohali
48.9 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mullanpur, Mohali

Mundo Mastana
8,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mullanpur Sodhian
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurali
2 people rated this locality
5
6,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality
5
8,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.36%