More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 523

Flats for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 114? Housing.com offers 80+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 114. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 46+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 114. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Sector 115
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹53.9 L
Sector 115
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 92, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2043 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Sector 113, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (2180 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Sector 115, Mohali
1 RK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L
Sector 115, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 116, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Sector 113, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (2280 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Sector 114, Mohali
...Read more
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/6
1.89 km away
Resale
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PY
Property Yaar
1/18
1.27 km away
Resale
WWICS Imperial Heights
RERA
₹53.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/32
1.4 km away
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School MohaliPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/28
1.79 km away
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
1/17
1.7 km away
Resale
Mona City Homes
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/20
1.43 km away
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
1.79 km away
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.17 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/17
1.4 km away
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/24
1.23 km away
Resale
Leela Orchid Green
RERA
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
H
Homemakers001
1/34
1.4 km away
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/36
1.4 km away
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/16
1.43 km away
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub House24*7 Security
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/18
1.81 km away
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0....+ More
H
Harshpreet
1/11
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/15
1.81 km away
Resale
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/3
Resale
Land White City
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/12
Resale
Ansal Exclusive
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Abhimanyue Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1087 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 114 for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 1.6 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0....+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/20
1.43 km away
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams Phase 1 A
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/5
0.92 km away
Resale
Mohali Horizon Greensville
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
1/9
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
1.43 km away
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/10
Resale
Ansal Exclusive
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Hom...+ More
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/32
1.79 km away
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
ER
Earth Realty
1/11
Resale
Ansal Golf Links
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 114, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Apartment
Property
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Land White City
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
81.88 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
85.62 L-89.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Happy Homez
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
54.45 L-54.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Exclusive
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
51.96 L-51.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Golflinks I
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Golf Links
3 BHK Villa
Sector 114,Mohali
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 114, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,963