More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 117, Mohali - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 117? Housing.com offers 98+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 73+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 117. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 117. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 117)

VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClub House
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/36
0.6 km away
RERA
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/15
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to TempleClose to AirportGate...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose t...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 117

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
0.57 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.65 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.23 kmfrom
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/15
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naryana e-Techno School - Mohali- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmGaram...+ More
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/14
0.9 km away
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmGaram Dharam Moha...+ More
HR
HK REALTORS
1/6
1.0 km away
RERA
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
1.0 km away
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/5
1.0 km away
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/9
1.0 km away
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
1.0 km away
RERA
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
HK REALTORS
1/8
1.0 km away
RERA
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 117

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/4
1.0 km away
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
SS Property
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/22
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 117, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Prestige Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Wellington Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Acme Heights Extn II
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
49.16 L-49.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royal Fame
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AV Gobind Enclave Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 117,Mohali
48.48 L-48.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royale Fame 1 Apartment
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Basant Enclave
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Mohali Royal Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royale Fame 1 Villa
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K And N Group Dream Homes Mohali
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 117, Mohali

Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft