Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1996

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Anand Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Building No 37 (358 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
My Heaven Phase 1 (380 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L - 49 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Om Swayambhu Siddhivinayak Balaji Residency (411 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 44.5 L
Thakurli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Vishnu Nagar, Railway Colony
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
Runwal Gardens (344 sq.ft)
₹38.1 L - 54.8 L
Dombivli East, Thane
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing (453 sq.ft)
₹49.8 L - 51.8 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Arista Skyline (339 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L - 52.2 L
P & T Colony, Thane
KGI Kohinoor Highland (395 sq.ft)
₹35.7 L - 39 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
Permanand
1/12
0.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - 10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 44.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishnu Vertex
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/19
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 54.8 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 59.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 75.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/20
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
0.89 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
1.43 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.98 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.11 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
ST
Sales Team
1/19
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in P & T Colony, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.86 L - 52.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 67.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/14
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 39.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.33 L - 73.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vardhaman Tower Building Nos 6 And 7
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.47k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/12
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.54 L - 48.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L - 65.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/25
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arista Skyline
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
MS
MP Sales Team
1/6
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/20
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Plaza
₹47.45 L - 63.87 L
Shree Krishna Plaza
by Shree Hanuman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller
FR
Fortune Realty
1/2
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 63.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/24
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Omkar Cambridge InternationalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/18
0.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.71 L - 60.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L - 84.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/25
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/19
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.3 L - 49.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/21
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.94 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 56.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/37
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Uma Heights
RERA
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/32
0.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Regency Anantam
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/6
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/41
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 52.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 67.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/6
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 46.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Thane

8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Green City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
55.71 L-84.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nextown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
26.01 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.75 L-73.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunraj Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
37.77 L-91.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Ramashray
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Galaxy Bldg No 2 Wing B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.52 L-69.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Heaven Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
32.3 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Madhushilp CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane