Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Park, Dahisar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Anand Park? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Park, Dahisar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (421 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹100 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
...Read more
Hilton Realtors
1/8
Verified
Resale
Nirmala Sadan
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.94k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kandarpada Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Anand Heritage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandarpada Metro StationLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/7
Resale
Dedhia Daffodils
₹100 L
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Dedhia Daffodils
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dahisar Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kandarpada Metro StationLift24*7 Security
MR
Mario Real Estate Consultants
1/8
Resale
Raghu Vihar
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandarpada Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/9
Resale
Dedhia Daffodils
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKanda...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Reyanshp Vihang Avaana
3.57 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.63 Cr
Reyanshp Vihang Avaana
Reyanshp Realty Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
2.09 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Pegasus Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
3.21 kmfrom
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sherwin Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Radius Viceroy Park
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
Classic Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Dedhia Daffodils
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sherwin Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Dedhia Daffodils
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandarpada Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sherwin Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ekta Vivek Apartments
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Dedhia Daffodils
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JA
Jainam Associates Mumbai
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.68 L - 56.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HR
H Rishabraj Projects
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
DG
Dimples Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2004
SB
Sagar Builders
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
DG
Dedhia Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Pegasus Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Magic Meera Heights
₹71.95 L - 72.7 L
Magic Meera Heights
by Magic Star Developers
1 BHK Flat
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DEM Icon
₹1.02 Cr - 1.66 Cr
DEM Icon
by DEM Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
RD
Radius Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
OG
Om Gagangiri Development Corporation

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Park, Mumbai

Gaondevi
24,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tawde Wadi
22,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navagaon
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
19,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year