Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Venkatesh Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Reputed Venkatesh Apartments is a housing project that has been developed by Reputed Builders and is located at Dahisar in Mumbai. The project has 1 BHK apartments that have a carpet area of 520 square foot. The possession had taken place in 2004 and the apartments are now available for resale.Homeowners have access to all the basic amenities such as 24*7 water supply and much more.Reputed Venkatesh Apartments is located just 3.3 kilometres away from Dahisar Railway Station and 5.9 kilometres away from Borivali Railway Station. For road transport, the Ekta Vivek Bus Stop is located just 200 metres away. Some of the educational institutes in the area include Sujata English High School, St Louis High School and Mother's Touch Pre-School....Read more
VENKATESH
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Venkatesh Apartment
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom