Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 249

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli? Housing.com offers 250+ 1 BHK Flats & 3+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 141+ New Projects, 424+ Resale Properties and 27+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Ghansoli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aurum Q Islands R5 (435 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIDC Industrial Area, Navi Mumbai
Neelkanth Alpine (323 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Star Complex (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Shree Ramtanu Narayan Ellite (249 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Siddhivinayak Sai Siddhi CHS (655 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Brindavan Jnaneswari (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Sidhivinayak Naivaidya (475 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Harsh Kumkum Tower (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Sony Apartment (590 sq.ft)
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Globe Ganesh Apartment (223 sq.ft)
₹56 L - 60.2 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
AV
Aurum Ventures
1/19

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Industrial Area

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
NI
Neelkanth Infracon
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
4d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
SR
Shree Ramtanu Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramtanu Narayan Ellite

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SB
Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sai Siddhi CHS

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
BB
Brindavan Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Jnaneswari

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
SC
Sidhivinayak Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhivinayak Naivaidya

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010
HD
Harsh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Kumkum Tower

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
GD
Globe Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Ganesh Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 RK Flat
₹36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 60.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
VE
Vir Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Vir Asha Harmony

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 55.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.51 L - 81.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CI
City Infra
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹99.95 L - 1.05 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KG
Krishna Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹28.07 L - 44.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
JC
Jagdamba Construction & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SR
Sai Realtors and Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹29.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SD
Sai Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹26.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AG
Apna Group Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 RK Flat
₹12.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SH
Shree Home Realtors

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L - 63.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MG
Mangalmurti Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹32.64 L - 43.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹62.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
ND
Next Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 RK Flat
₹14.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SD
Saikripa Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RE
Ravi Enterprises
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹44.68 L - 45.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.59 L - 81.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
SA
Sahil Associates

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
YH
Yash Home Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
MG
Mangalmurti Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 91.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
TC
Tulsi Constructions
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RG
Raikar Group

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

CIDCO Resesve Plots
19,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghansoli Gaon
13,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11
18,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
11,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reliance Corporate Park
10 people rated this locality
4.34
16,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1.2 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Asters
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Imperial Heights
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
2.43 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance One
2 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Palm Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Krishna Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
74.18 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Alliaance Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance The View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
2.19 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Mannat
2 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
53.97 L-75.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Rabale
12 people rated this locality
4.33
12,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kopar Khairane
21 people rated this locality
4.49
14,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilphata
15 people rated this locality
3.98
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIDC Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.24
15,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.94%
Rise in last 1 Year