housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Navi Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Jai Laxmi Apartments
Dipak Niwas
Shiv Shakti Apartments
Annapurna Mahila
Moria Shopping Centre
Swagat
Mangal Pravesh
ManasHousing
Sapatashrungi
Karan Apartment
Namaskar
New Jeevan Shanti Apartments
Shalom
Shree Vihar
Rajdeep
Satdev
ShubhamHousing
masira
Suvarna Dham
Shree Recidency
Resale Projects
Yash Kumkum Park
Pyramid Signature Heights
Shakti Calista
Chamunda Heights
Mangalmurti Shree Samarth Heights
Lodha Lodha The Codename Fortune Forever
Lodha Casa Univis
Mhalsa Residency
Mangalmurti Mauli Heights
Krishna Enclave
Neelkanth Sparkle
Ravechi Green Corner
Govind Dham CHS
4th Apple Oak Residency
Krishna Developer Heights
Laxmi Nivas
Royal Deep
Runwal Doris
Bhumiraj Twin Bridge
Nyati Shubharambh Complex
Top Builders in City
Darvesh Group
Ajmera Group
Citymaker Builder
Jasmina Constructions
Samarth Erectors And Developers
Shree Jalaram Group
Midcity Group
Spenta Corporation
Runwal Group
Mahavir Group
Silver Group
Mango Homes
Vishal builders & developers
Real Construction
Aspire Builders
Tata Value Homes
Sambhav Group
Kanakia Space Pvt Ltd
PNK Group
Sini Enterprises
DLH
Ruparel Realty
Buddha Enterprises
Akshar Developers
Neelkanth
Adityaraj Builders
Ashar Group
Raheja Universal Group
Indiabulls
Sai Ashirwad Developers
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Alliance One

Plot 1 And 2, Sector - 4, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1.1 Cr - 1.25 Cr₹30.66 K/sq.ft
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance OneGallery Cover Pic of Alliance One
Project Image of 305.0 - 444.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Alliance One
Project Image of 305.0 - 444.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Alliance One
+ 5 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jan, 2024
Possession Starts
₹30.66 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
305.00 sq.ft. - 444.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Locality
Project Properties
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Alliance One?

Party Lawn
Water Supply
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
24 Hours Water Supply
Car Parking

Alliance One Overview

Project Area
1 Acres
Sizes
305.00 sq.ft. - 444.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 80 units
Launch Date
Jul, 2019
Avg. Price
30.66 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jan, 2024
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51700021771

About Alliance One

Alliance One is the newly launched residential project in Ghansoli, Mumbai. Alliance Infra are the builders in charge of this premium project. It is being built over an area of 0.69 acres. The possession of the project will start in July 2023. Comprising of both 1BHK and 2BHK apartments, the project comes loaded with several high-end amenities. These include fire protection and fire safety requirements, landscaping and tree planting, solid waste management and disposal, water conservation and rainwater harvesting among others. The 1BHK apartment has a carpet area of 305 square feet and the 2BHK apartment has a carpet area of 444 square feet. The Ghansoli area is originally a rural area which is now gradually developing into an advanced area. It enjoys a seamless rail and road connectivity to several parts of Mumbai. Ghansoli is surrounded by areas like Vashi, MIDC trial area, Airoli, Mahape, etc. There are various educational institutions, hospitals, shopping malls and banks in this area. Sai Ashirvad Hospital is the nearest to the project at approximately 4 km.Some popular hospitals in Ghansoli are Suruchi Eye Centre, Ashray Hospital and Dr. Khandares Apurva Multispecialty Hospital among others. Shetkari Shikshan Sanstha, Ghansoli is the nearest school at 4 km approximately.
Show Less About Project

Alliance One Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 305.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 1.1 Cr
Carpet Area : 305.00 sq.ft
Alliance One Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 305 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Alliance One: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance One
See Project Photos
Travel & Commute Images Alliance One
See Neighbourhood Images

Alliance One Amenities

Children Play Area
Gym
Basketball Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
Cricket Pitch
Cycling & Jogging Track
Earthquake Resistant Structure

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Ghansoli
NameDistance
SIDDHIVINAYK VEG100 m
ROOP SAGAR100 m
Bromark chicken200 m
Annapurna Bhojanalay200 m
A.K. Chinese Corner200 m
Bar in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Zenzibu Da Sky Lounge1.4 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Ghansoli
NameDistance
apurva medical store200 m
Madan Chemist & Druggist200 m
Citizen Chemist & Druggist200 m
Mauli Medical & General Stores200 m
Ratan Medico and General Store300 m
Hospital in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Sai Snehdeep Hospital600 m
Shreeyash Orthopaedic And Maternity Hospital1.1 km
Dr. Khandares Apurva Multispeciality Hospital200 m
Divine Hospital700 m
Laxmi Multi Speciality Hospital And ICU500 m
Commute
Railway in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Ghansoli Railway Station700 m
Kopar Khairane Railway Station1.6 km
Rabale Railway Station2.5 km
Turbhe Railway Station4.6 km
Airoli Railway Station4.9 km
Bus in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Sant Rajender Aashram200 m
Sant Rajinder Singh Ashram200 m
Blossom Cooperative Housing Society300 m
Terna Engineering College (Kopar-Khairane)400 m
New Model Bal Vidya Kendra500 m
Airport in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport14.5 km
Juhu Airport17.7 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali14.3 km
INS Shikra Heliport28.7 km
ONGC Helipad29 km
Shopping
Mall in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Indraprastha Shopping Complex2.9 km
Ap Sports And Jents Collection200 m
PIYU BAG200 m
Mahalaxmi Jewlers200 m
Omkar Mobile Collection300 m
Parks
Park in Ghansoli
NameDistance
k.shri.baburaoji ramesh udyan200 m
Amrit Van Jogging Track200 m
Central Park Ghansoli400 m
Gulabrao Deshmukh Garden400 m
Ghansoli park400 m
Banks
Atm in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Union Bank Atm - Ghansoli300 m
ICICI Bank ATM300 m
Icici Bank ATM - Ghansoli300 m
HDFC Bank ATM400 m
Dhanalakshmi Bank ATM400 m
Groceries
Grocery in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Bhagyalaxmi Super Market700 m
Chamunda Kirana & General Stores700 m
Purabji Kirana Stores1000 m
Maharaj Dhanya Bhandar1000 m
Ramdev Kirana Store1.1 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Ghansoli
NameDistance
Balaji Movieplex1.7 km
Vandana Video Parsadan Kender1.3 km
Siddhivinayak Enterprises GIC Housing Loan1.6 km
Balaji Movieplex Theater1.7 km
Dynamic Cinema Hall2.2 km

Price Trends Of Ghansoli

 5.7%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120177294
Quarter 220177422
Quarter 320177519
Quarter 420177519
Quarter 120187648
Quarter 220187809
Quarter 320188460
Quarter 420188609
Quarter 120198821
Quarter 220198806
Quarter 320199227
Quarter 420199168
Quarter 120209694
Quarter 220209665
Quarter 320209691
Quarter 420209691

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1080 sq.ft
1.25 Cr
Sadgurukrupa Realtors
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1060 sq.ft
1.15 Cr
Jagdish Sharma
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1090 sq.ft
1.2 Cr
Jagdish Sharma
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
1035 sq.ft
1.18 Cr
Jagdish Sharma
Agent
4 properties VIEW ALL

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is the project having a registered RERA number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51700021771.

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 305 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 444 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Alliance One located?

The Alliance One is located in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Ghansoli

What are the nearby projects to Alliance One?

Below are the nearby projects:

What are the possession status and possession date of Alliance One?

The possession status of Alliance One is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jan, 2024.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Alliance One?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Alliance One is 305.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Alliance One?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Alliance One is 444.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Alliance One?

The price of 1 BHK in Alliance One is Rs.1.1 Cr.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Alliance One?

The price of 2 BHK in Alliance One is Rs.1.25 Cr.

Similar Properties to Alliance One

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects