Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (434 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (476 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Patil Sainath CHS (225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
...Read more
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 476 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sagar Park, Ghatkopar West for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Sagar Park
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹18.91k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Kamdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Homes Akshar Dham CHS, Ghatkopar West for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Homes Akshar Dham CHS
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 2.4 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.2 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PA
Patil And Sons Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Sainath CHS

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003