Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 109 of 109

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Majiwada, Thane West, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Majiwada? Choose from 114+ New Projects, 147+ Resale Properties and 13+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Majiwada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Majiwada, Thane West, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mauli Krupa Sai Chandra Pride (245 sq.ft)
₹39 L - 57.1 L
Thane West, Thane
Shreeman Shivprabha CHS (276 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A (418 sq.ft)
₹93.1 L - 1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Squarefeet Ace Square Phase 1 (337 sq.ft)
₹46.67 L
Thane West, Thane
Raje Shyam B (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Sheth Zuri (426 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
Shree Siddhivinayak (309 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Nakshatra Mangal Heights (380 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Thane West, Thane
Arvind Gopal Patil Sonu Aai Complex (478 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Lodha Quality Home Tower 1 (285 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L - 74 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
MK
Mauli Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Krupa Sai Chandra Pride

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shreeman Balaji Infra
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/38

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SF
Square Feet Group
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹46.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.47 L - 87.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Raje Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/40

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers and Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhivinayak

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Majiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.17 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.17 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
0.54 kmfrom
₹83.82 L - 2.73 Cr
Siddhi Highland Haven
Siddhi Group
1, 2, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
ND
Nakshatra Deveopers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Mangal Heights

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AG
Arvind Gopal Patil AOP
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Gopal Patil Sonu Aai Complex

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.47 L - 74.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.08 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 90.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2007
LG
Lodha Group
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹69.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.11 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2005
SB
Shelter Builder & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Laxman Nagari

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Majiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Park
₹16.41 L - 38.5 L
Riddhi Siddhi Park
by Hari Om Infra Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
BA
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Parmeshwari

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2002
LG
Lodha Group
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹80.67 L - 87.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnav Height

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Majiwada)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Suraj
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Bhagyashree Properties
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/21
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 2.7 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.7 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
PH
Peacock Housing
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Narayana e-Techno School...+ More
PH
Peacock Housing
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana e-Techno School...+ More
RB
Rajesh Borole
1/16
0.7 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.7 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 ...+ More
MN
Mayur Nawale
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
R
Rahul
0.7 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
RB
Rajesh Borole
1/15
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingNatural LightVastu Compliant
MN
Mayur Nawale
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClub House
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Majiwada, Thane

Balkum Pada
14,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
18,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada
18,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panch Pakhadi
16,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manpada
17,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Majiwada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Familia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.11 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
83.82 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
73.24 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sumeet Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.57 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
2.55 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
Studio Studio Apartment
Thane West,Thane
69.25 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity