Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar? Housing.com offers 187+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 104+ New Projects, 100+ Resale Properties and 17+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Nehru Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sayba Swarna (369 sq.ft)
₹81.2 L - 97.9 L
Kurla East, Mumbai
Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride (453 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Kurla East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (717 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
Thalia Cornerstone (441 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kurla East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
1 BHK Flat (408 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Nehru Nagar, Kurla East
...Read more
SS
Space Search
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kurla East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L - 97.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
CH
Click Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kurla East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Property Concierge
1/5
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kurla East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
K
Kishore
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Deraiya Iconico
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹22.68k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Pranay Badekar
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sky View CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishore
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Tulip
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of AOS Genesis
4.89 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 5.25 Cr
AOS Genesis
AOS Developments Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
P
PROPtalk
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
6.60 kmfrom
₹84.26 L - 1.16 Cr
Natasha Atlantis
Natasha Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SO
Sales Office
Seller
AP
ANYTIME PROPERTY
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Deraiya Iconico
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AP
ANYTIME PROPERTY
1/11
Verified
Resale
Deraiya Nehru Nagar Nirmal CHS Ltd
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishore
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
SD Bhalerao Ratnadeep CHS LTD
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/19
New Booking
Kurla Kajrolkar CHSL
₹97.4 L
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Vaidehi Raghav Nova
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Kurla Bus Station (E)
Updated
2w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
R
Rekha
1/11
Resale
Reliable Gulraj Tower
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Zynova Shalby HospitalChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishore
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Deraiya Nehru Nagar Nirmal CHS Ltd
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.37k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
AA
Abhijeet Acharekar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
A
Azuro
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Star Sky Sayba Heights
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Rajesh Doiphode
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ekdanta 24 Karat
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GP
GRK Properties
1/21
New Booking
Sayba Swarna
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
ANYTIME PROPERTY
1/7
Resale
Raghav One
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
A
Azuro
1/12
Resale
Star Sky Sayba Heights
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishore
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Crystal
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Crystal
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
A
Azuro
1/12
Resale
Star Sky Sayba Heights
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Property Concierge
1/13
New Booking
Sayba Tulip
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
4d ago
AP
ANYTIME PROPERTY
1/14
Resale
Deraiya Iconico
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.58k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhijeet Acharekar
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Sayba Opal
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nehru Nagar, Mumbai

16,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nehru Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
93.22 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deraiya Nehru Nagar Nirmal CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
71.97 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puneet Kalpavriksha
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
60.0 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Sayba Royal
1 RK, 1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
70.5 L-5.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Tulip
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Mumbai
94.96 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Swarna