Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Palm Beach Road - Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Palm Beach Road - Seawoods? Choose from 44+ New Projects, 118+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Palm Beach Road - Seawoods. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Palm Beach Road - Seawoods, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (466 sq.ft)
₹26.3 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (623 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
Mistry Infinite Residency (774 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RE
RK Enterprises
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Podar International Sch...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Universal Property
1/6
Resale
Om Prabhu Manohar CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/3
Resale
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeClos...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Nitin
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palm Beach Road - Seawoods

Gallery Cover Pic of Amore Breeze Heights
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Amore Breeze Heights
Amore Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature
3.50 kmfrom
₹84.91 L - 1.5 Cr
Signature
Ratanraj Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Pooja
3.89 kmfrom
₹78.39 L - 1.15 Cr
Aniruddha Pooja
Aniruddha Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajora Invicta
4.04 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.49 Cr
Gajora Invicta
Gajora Infra
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
OR
Om Realty
Seller + 3 more
Sooryapal Singh
1/6
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Podar International School Nerul (CBSE)  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MC
Mistry Construction Co Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
AD
Aman Developers

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
₹24.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Updated
5d ago
DI
Dhruv Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Niwara CHS

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008
SC
Sawant Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L - 23.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AG
Aditya Group

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L - 56.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PG
Proviso Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Proviso Uttara

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
BE
Bhoir Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoir Kinara Niwas

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007
RC
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Kesar Paradise

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around Palm Beach Road - Seawoods

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights