Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Roadpali, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Roadpali? Choose from 44+ New Projects, 121+ Resale Properties and 8+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Roadpali. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Roadpali)

K
K.Realtors
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 12 more
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/21
2.0 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 1.1 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai- 0.1 kmKharghar Vill...+ More
ZR
Zamindar Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/34
2.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
TR
Today Royal Home
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/7
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K - ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Roadpali

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.65 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
3.86 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
5.03 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 66.99 L
Sai Proviso Atlantis
Proviso Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
5.93 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 2 more
TR
Today Royal Home
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
TR
Today Royal Home
1/9
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Stat...+ More
N
Navana.19east
1/5
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
N
Navana.19east
1/3
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
AR Constructions
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PA
PROPERTY ADDA
1/12
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pendhar Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
GR
Gyan Reality
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to D MartClose to Railway Station
K
K.Realtors
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹50.97 L - 51.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 219 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Roadpali

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/19
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pendhar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GS
Global Space
1/35
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orion Mall, PanvelCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Roadpali, Navi Mumbai

Sector 19
9,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalamboli Steel Market Yard
8,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
9,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
8,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Roadpali, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Waterfront
2 BHK Apartment
Roadpali,Navi Mumbai
75.0 L-87.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
41.9 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Elinor
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
37.38 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Curve
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Balaji Theo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
70.46 L-97.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari 79 Lakeview
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
46.8 L-97.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Bayview
2 BHK Apartment
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
80.12 L-92.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Aqua 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
50.0 L-89.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
92.78 L-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Prestige
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Roadpali, Navi Mumbai