Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sandor? Choose from 93+ New Projects, 152+ Resale Properties and 12+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sandor. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Smit Heights (625 sq.ft)
₹89.4 L - 98.7 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Daivat (354 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L - 48 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Ghanshyam Enclave Green Meadows E Wing (705 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L - 51.6 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
Play video
1/8
Resale
Rajhans Kshitij Iris Wing E F G
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SI
Smit Infra
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹89.43 L - 98.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PE
PNR Enterprises
1/3
Daivat
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Ashutosh Nagare
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vrindavan Co-operative Housing Society
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.7 kmNanavati Max Hospital, Mumbai- 0.7 kmShiv Sagar Veg Restaurant- ...+ More
JP
JK Properties
1/20
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GE
Ghanshyam Enterprises
1/25

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.51 L - 51.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.85 L - 71.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/33
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolLift
Updated
4d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/10
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
5.44 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City Phase II Part I
5.70 kmfrom
₹35.53 L - 54.51 L
Navkar City Phase II Part I
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
5.92 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Serenity
5.93 kmfrom
₹32.38 L - 57.36 L
Ornate Serenity
Ornate Universal
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 2 more
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/28
New Booking
Blossom 6A
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/27
Resale
Kaul Enterprises Heritage City
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/19
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Oasis Elysian
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/5
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
PS
Property Saathi
1/18
Resale
Skylark
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
DD
Dolphi D Noronha
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Kavita
Owner
1/9
Resale
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West- 1.1 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 0.8 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/17
Resale
Smit Heights
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hos...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City Phase II Part I
₹35.53 L - 54.51 L
Navkar City Phase II Part I
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
₹42.01 L
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
by Shellproof Realty Private Limited
1 BHK Flat
Vasai East, Vasai
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 2 more
Nisha
Owner
1/9
Resale
Rajhans Dreams
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West- 0.9 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 0.7 kmZeal Skybar- 1.1 km ...+ More
Saurabh Sonar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDattani Squa...+ More
Ritesh Uchil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
TH
Trinity Homes
1/14
Resale
Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestPower Backup24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Dr Deepak Ambalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
UR
Unlock Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/21
Resale
Blossom 6A
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Dilip JADHAV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 535 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
SE
Signature Estate
1/16
Resale
Maryland Greens
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalVastu CompliantLift
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/9
New Booking
Agarwal Peace Heaven
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/30
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sandor, Mumbai

Prabhu Krupa Nagar
9,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishwakarma Estate
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garwadi
7,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasai-Nalasopra Salt Plant
5,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sandor, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
41.28 L-59.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Miracle Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
96.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Christina Mimar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom 6A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
44.84 L-65.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West
56.44 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
56.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Canary
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
72.27 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chafekar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sandor, Mumbai