Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sandor? Choose from 97+ New Projects, 165+ Resale Properties and 11+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sandor. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (495 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (535 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
Saurabh Sonar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDattani Squa...+ More
Ritesh Uchil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/17
Resale
Smit Heights
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/14
Resale
Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestPower Backup24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dr Deepak Ambalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Dilip JADHAV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 535 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
SE
Signature Estate
1/19
Resale
Maryland Greens
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
5.44 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
5.92 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
6.78 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
6.78 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalVastu CompliantLift
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/9
New Booking
Agarwal Peace Heaven
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of L M Agnes Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
OR
Oasis Realty Mumbai
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Sandor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
RD Developers Mumbai
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹25.61 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L - 52.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Garden CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.98 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DM
Divine Mercy Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
NC
Nutan Construction Co.
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.52 K - 16.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
ED
Emmanuel Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L - 45.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 80.33 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Ananda Developers Mumbai
1/29

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SS
Shri Swami Samarth
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Swami Samarth

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
₹8.52 L - 9.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.79 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CB
Chetan Buildtech Llp
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
PB
Panchmukhi Builders and Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.08 L - 35.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.42 L - 49.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
CC
Classic Construction
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
₹14.99 L - 18.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 27.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L - 41.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AD
Acme Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Alpine

1 BHK Flat in Sandor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
IL
Imperial Lifestyle Private Limited
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GE
Ghanshyam Enterprises
1/25

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.51 L - 51.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.85 L - 71.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MD
Maryland Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L - 37.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.92 L - 55.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UR
Ujwala Realtors

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ID
Imperial Developers Nalasopara East
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 49.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 72.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AA
Andrades And Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Andrades Krutartha

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JD
Joshua Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sandor, Mumbai

Prabhu Krupa Nagar
9,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishwakarma Estate
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garwadi
7,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasai-Nalasopra Salt Plant
5,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sandor, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
41.28 L-59.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Miracle Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
96.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Christina Mimar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom 6A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
44.84 L-65.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West
56.44 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
56.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chafekar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Canary
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
72.27 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sandor, Mumbai

Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiravali
7,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mulgaon
7,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saloli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chobare
6,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaular Bk.
9,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naigaon West
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navghar-Manikpur
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navale
5,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft