Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

1RK Flats for Sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Central Mumbai Suburbs? Housing.com offers 412+ 1RK Flats & 412+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 4926+ New Projects, 4494+ Resale Properties and 106+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Central Mumbai Suburbs. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (374 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (429 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (322 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (435 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Mulund East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (345 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Bhandup East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (355 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bhandup East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (362 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (379 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
...Read more
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/18
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹21.39k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prasad Raul
Gallery Cover Image of 322 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhandup West for Rs. 4600000
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Vijay Jadhav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.9 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
VK
Vijay Khade
1/7
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹19.42k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Nahur Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 Security
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹20.84k/sq.ft
379 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
388 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹21.23k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹21.2k/sq.ft
382 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/16
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
368 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VK
Vijay Khade
1/4
Resale
Sanjay Apartment
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care Center24*7 Security
R
RentMAX
1/16
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Sanghvi Sakshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sion for Rs. 9700000
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹32.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurana Sethia Hospital- 1.9 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Rashmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhandup West for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹22.37k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Swara S
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Marathon Neo Square
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Adnan Khan
1/20
Resale
Oscar OM Neelkanth
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mulund West for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES International School Mumbai- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmKirti Mahal Veg Restaurant Mulund- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulu...+ More
Swapnil Boite
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSharan Hospital- 0.7 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.2 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
ST
Swapnil Tambe
1/23
New Booking
Marathon Neovalley
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
192 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Hardik Lalan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powai for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 3.7 kmMirchi & Mime- 1....+ More
Savio Dias
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kurla West for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.6 kmSahara Hotel- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Acropolis
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
38.33 L-79.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Rabindranath Tagore Abhashan Prakalp Layout
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
47.21 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Parvati Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Darshanam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
94.48 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Tulip
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
84.34 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Ananta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Tapovan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
72.89 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai

Vikhroli West
11 people rated this locality
4.4
21,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality