Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 405

1RK Flats for Sale in Dombivli, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Dombivli? Housing.com offers 411+ 1RK Flats & 411+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 963+ New Projects, 1228+ Resale Properties and 122+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Dombivli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Dombivli, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (370 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 RK Flat (380 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
Vandana Sahu
Owner
Resale
Moga Om Namo Guru Datta
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 0.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Siddhesh Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 3.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Rahul Parab
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Riddhi Siddhi Apartment
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Prashant Mestry
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 0.1 km
Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
4.51 kmfrom
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
Happy Home Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
SURAJ Junghare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Maulesh Joshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
352 sq.ft
Rupesh Gurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 365 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 3.3 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
HITESH TUSHAR KAMTEKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Viraj Koli
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Prasanna Shetty
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Regency
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 1.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Teja Shanbhag
Owner
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.3 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 1.3 km
S
SANTOSH
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 1550000
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/3
New Booking
Omkar Srushti
RERA
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/19

1 RK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹29.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.24 L - 50.49 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 71.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SP
Sachin Pardeshi
1/29
New Booking
Vinayak Platina
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
1/4

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West

1 RK Flat
₹33.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 46.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Sai Balaji Emrald Realty
1/13

1 RK Flat in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹35.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 53.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.09 L - 68.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Yateen Shigvan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.8 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dombivli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Green City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
55.71 L-84.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nextown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
26.01 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.75 L-73.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunraj Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
37.77 L-91.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Raja Dasrath Cooperative Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
54.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Ramashray
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Galaxy Bldg No 2 Wing B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.52 L-69.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hira Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dombivli, Thane

Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%