Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 430

1 RK for Sale in Dombivli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sai Sangram
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹19 L - 21.62 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sai Sangram
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹22.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.71 L - 34.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 50.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sai Sangram
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹19.5 L - 26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AMOL GHADIGAONKAR
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Parag Pawar
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Aashiyana
4.20 kmfrom
₹32.53 L - 40.0 L
Kalyan Aashiyana
Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
4.51 kmfrom
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
Happy Home Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Residency
4.56 kmfrom
₹32.5 L - 50.0 L
Kalyan Residency
Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
EH
Estate Harbor
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
KP
Krishna Pride And Property
1/5
New Booking
Vishwanath Heights
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
337 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Vinayak Crown
RERA
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Vinayak Crown
RERA
₹23.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
454 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Snehaaparna8686
New Booking
Shree Om SG Shree Ekdant Enclave
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Omkar Srushti
RERA
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/2
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Vinayak Platina
RERA
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/6
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Aashiyana
₹32.53 L - 40.0 L
Kalyan Aashiyana
by Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Residency
₹32.5 L - 50.0 L
Kalyan Residency
by Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/4
Resale
Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sachin Pardeshi
1/29
New Booking
Vinayak Platina
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/5
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater HarvestingClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/4
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/5
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftRainwater Harvesting
BS
Bhaskar Suvarna
1/6
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/3

1 RK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shree Sai Enterprises
1/3

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West

1 RK Flat
₹30 L - 42 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 45.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K - 11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CD
Chintamani Developers
1/3

1 RK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹27.6 L - 28.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dombivli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Luxuria
Property
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Green City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
55.71 L-84.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nextown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
26.01 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.75 L-73.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunraj Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
37.77 L-91.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Ramashray
2 BHK Apartment