Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2364

Ready to Move Properties in Dombivli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Vastu Ganesh Gajanan Nana Heights
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/24
New Booking
Ashapura Jayram Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Sai Balaji Gopal
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Vardhaman Tower Building Nos 6 And 7
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Golden Keys
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Gardens City Cluster 6 Tower 6 To 9 by Runwal Realty
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 44.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.01 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Olivia C
₹78.16 L - 1.56 Cr
Lodha Palava Olivia C
Lodha Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvodaya Leela
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Arista Skyline
RERA
₹39.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AMOL GHADIGAONKAR
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 54.8 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 59.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 75.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Amber Elegance
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Space Conventure Skylon
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suchak Naka,Kalyan Bus StopClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Podar International Scho...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
ST
Sales Team
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vinayak Platina
RERA
₹48.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Premier
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
Tushar Patil
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Pannash
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Aayush
Owner
1/36
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Regency Anantam
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/10
Zero Brokerage
27 East
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dombivli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Luxuria
Property
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Green City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
55.71 L-84.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nextown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
26.01 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.75 L-73.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunraj Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
37.77 L-91.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Ramashray
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Raja Dasrath Cooperative Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
54.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Galaxy Bldg No 2 Wing B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.52 L-69.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dombivli, Thane

Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality