Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Omkar Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
OH
by Omkar Builders And Developers Mumbai

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

4

0.06 Acres

Omkar Builders And Developers Mumbai has lauched Omkar Heights in Dombivli East, Thane. A residential project spread over 0.06 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in April 2022. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 RK, 1 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 301.0 - 427.0 sq.ft.. There are 16 units in Omkar Heights. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Omkar Heights is Mar, 2024. The address of Omkar Heights is Nandivli Road, Dombivali East.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Omkar Heights today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P51700034841 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Omkar Builders And Developers Mumbai.Dombivli East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Storm Water Drains
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+3
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Omkar Heights)

NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ST
Sales Team
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
P
Permanand
+ 3 more
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
P
Permanand
+ 3 more
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
0.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
0.1 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/33
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
P
Permanand
1/12
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
Permanand
1/12
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 90.82 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K - 11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
CS
Customer Service Realty
1/29
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹66.72 L - 68.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.91 L - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 1414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dombivli East

Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
45.06 L - 83.46 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
38.08 L - 1.02 Cr
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.0 L - 90.0 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
38.51 L - 61.94 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Balaji Vishant
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
53.6 L-79.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Nav Himalay CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.75 L-73.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
37.77 L-91.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunraj Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Crown
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
19.0 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Om Avdhoot Darshan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
47.4 L-64.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Heaven Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
32.3 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
48.0 L-87.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Swachhand CHS Ltd
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Aditya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Associates Naivedya