Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 410

1RK Flats for Sale in Dombivli, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Dombivli? Housing.com offers 410+ 1RK Flats & 410+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 998+ New Projects, 1223+ Resale Properties and 123+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Dombivli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Dombivli, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Sai Balaji Building No 2 Mahalakshmi A Wing (467 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L
Thakurli, Thane
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Impressions Silvia (276 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 RK Flat (370 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Dombivli West, Thane
Runwal Gardens Phase 2 Bldg no 18 23 (261 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
Pratap Shukla
Owner
1/8
Resale
Samarth Sai Apartment
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
SB
Sai Balaji Emrald Realty
1/13

1 RK Flat in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹35.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 53.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.09 L - 68.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Patade
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
JASH PARMAR
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Kishor Salvi
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 3.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
1/4

1 RK Flat in Dombivli West

1 RK Flat
₹33.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 46.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Sachin Sitaram Juvale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 370 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 2550000
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vrushali Pankaj Sherlekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
4.51 kmfrom
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
Happy Home Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Residency
4.56 kmfrom
₹32.5 L - 50.0 L
Kalyan Residency
Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/19

1 RK Flat in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹29.87 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.24 L - 50.49 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 71.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 391 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
391 sq.ft
Prakash Patade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Tushar More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Hanumant Padave
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Sharad Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Raghunath Bhogate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 310 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Vailankanni English School- 1.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Residency
₹32.5 L - 50.0 L
Kalyan Residency
by Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Yogita Veer
Owner
1/6
Resale
Royal Park Complex
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Santosh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jan Gan Man English Secondary School- 0.8 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
EH
Estate Harbor
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Indrajeet Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Akshaay V Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Vandana Sahu
Owner
Resale
Moga Om Namo Guru Datta
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 0.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
SD
Shree Datta Krupa Property
1/5
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dombivli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Green City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
55.71 L-84.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nextown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
26.01 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.75 L-73.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunraj Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
37.77 L-91.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Ramashray
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Raja Dasrath Cooperative Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
54.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Galaxy Bldg No 2 Wing B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.52 L-69.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hira Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dombivli, Thane

Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sandap Gaon
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchodyacha Pada