Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 59 of 59

1RK Flats for Sale in Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Kashimira? Housing.com offers 59+ 1RK Flats & 59+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 590+ New Projects, 243+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Kashimira. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (388 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (200 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (353 sq.ft)
₹38.6 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹41.2 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
HS
Home Solutions
1/27
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
M
Mrunal
1/16
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Mrunal
1/29
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II Plot B
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus Stop24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LM
Locality Master
Play video
1/42
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar Team
1/25
Resale
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II Plot A
RERA
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
M
Mrunal
1/27
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II Plot A
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Mrunal
1/22
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HS
Home Solutions
1/31
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Solutions
1/29
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase II NX
RERA
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SE
Seven Eleven Group
1/9

1 RK Flat in Mira Road East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SE
Seven Eleven Group
1/29

1 RK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SE
Seven Eleven Group
1/9

1 RK Flat in Mira Road East

1 RK Flat
₹25.3 L - 35.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.87 L - 51.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kashimira, Mumbai

Poonam Gardans
11,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakia Park
10,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naya Nagar
12,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beverly Park
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
13,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kashimira, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Aviva
1 BHK Apartment
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
47.55 L-61.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Barcelona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
72.02 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP The Palace Tower A
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar