Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1RK Flats for Sale in Siddhivinayak Society, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Siddhivinayak Society? Housing.com offers 1+ 1RK Flats & 1+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Siddhivinayak Society, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sadguru Guru Sakshat (390 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Sadguru Enterprises
1/2

1 RK Flat in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Siddhivinayak Society)

JE
JKD Enterprise
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
C S
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 2.2 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 0.8 kmBorivali Biryani ...+ More
DG
Dimples Group
1/5
0.9 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kandivali West

Studio Apartment
₹57.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.35 L - 97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 197 - 433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Jignesh Mewada
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmPhoenix Hospitals- 2.7 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 1 kmBorivali Biryani ...+ More
CK
Charkop Kshitij CHSL
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
₹73.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 275 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
1.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kandivali West

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2000
MG
Mehta Group of Enterprises
1/15
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
₹93.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 2.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HC
House Code Infra LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Vastu Realtors And Developers
1/7
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
₹72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.28 K - ₹36 K/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Modispaces Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 290 - 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HR
H Rishabraj Realty
1/6
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
NT
Nirav Thaker Buildcon Llp
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
₹57.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.63 L - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 197 - 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Ramvijay Girap
Owner
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.7 km...+ More
PR
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/18
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
₹84.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K - ₹29.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/7
1.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kandivali West

Studio Apartment
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.09k/sq.ftSizes: 240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
Kirit Sanghvi
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmAkurli Metro Station- 3.2 kmJoey'...+ More
SD
Sangam Developers
1/38
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
₹65.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 249 - 1108 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Jayesh Shah
Owner
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.8 kmAkurli Metro Station- 4 kmJoey's Pi...+ More
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 274 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
2.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Borivali East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 1991
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Siddhivinayak Society, Mumbai

Babrekar Nagar
14,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parekh Nagar
30,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jethava Nagar
24,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shravan Nagar
20,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
23,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddhivinayak Society, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sainath Prathamesh Elite
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Vatsal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Jade CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik House C Wing
1 BHK Apartment