More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Jethava Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jethava Nagar? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jethava Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jethava Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Shraddha Gold Crest (406 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (505 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (586 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
DA
Deepak Arora
1/19
New Booking
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
Play video
1/23
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/24
Resale
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.98k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/24
Resale
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jethava Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Skyrise
0.35 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Shreeji Skyrise
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
0.69 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
1.50 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.63 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
KE
KUMAR ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
KJ
Kajal Jadhav
1/2
Resale
Rodium X Line Shraddha Apartment
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Skyrise
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.14k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Pranav Redevelopment Of Rajesh Mandir CHSL
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
N
Nikhil
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Namaha HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/24
Resale
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.95k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Jethava Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Mamtora Shree Vallabh
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.24k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilation
VS
Vikas Singh
1/22
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
LE
Labdhi Estates
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.66k/sq.ft
757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
DS
Developer Sales Office
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationLift24*7 Security
VS
Vikas Singh
Play video
1/21
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.97k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HR
Home Realty
Play video
1/19
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallRainwater Harvesting
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/16
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.9k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/26
Resale
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
NV
Nishit Vithlani
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Rodium X Line Shraddha Apartment
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
DS
Devang Shah
1/5
Resale
Rodium X Line Shraddha Apartment
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kandivali Station (W) Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/24
New Booking
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/25
Resale
Shraddha Gold Crest
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jethava Nagar, Mumbai

Panchsheel Garden
27,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhadran Nagar
26,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satya Nagar
26,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohan Nagar
24,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
26,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jethava Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Skyrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Gold Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambit Primoris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayambhu CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Rudraksh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodanand Sukan CHSL
Property
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virgo
Property
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Modern Roop Kamal CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Prestige Residency Building No 1
1 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Asopalav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jethava Nagar, Mumbai

Kandivali East
66 people rated this locality