Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Evershine Crown

Sort by:
Relevance
EC
by Evershine Developers

3 BHK Apartment

14

1 Acres

Evershine Crown by Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd. is a magnanimous project located at one of the most sought after destinations at Kandivali East, Mumbai. Designed to perfection, this edifice comprises of well-planned homes that allow optimum space utilization. Its prime location allows its residents to enjoy all the perks of an urban lifestyle. Evershine Crown by Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd. comes attached with a host of amenities that will let the dwellers lead a hassle-free and comfortable lifestyle. Experience umpteen happiness and enliven the life of your dreams here. With its contemporary exteriors and modern interiors, enjoy leading a ravishing lifestyle at Kandivali East, Mumbai along with your family at Evershine Crown by Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Kandivali East, Mumbai?. Evershine Crown is a project by Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd.. The project is offering 2.5 BHK. Evershine Crown is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 34 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 784.0 - 794.0 sq.ft.. Evershine Crown is located in Evershine Millennium Paradise, Thakur Village, Kandivali East.Evershine Crown offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Tennis Court, Squash Court, Volleyball Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. All residents have access to Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. These amenities in Evershine Crown are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .RERA ID is P51800003631.Evershine Crown is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd. is a reputed building firm with 47 projects since its inception in 1960.Kandivali East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+34
Evershine Crown Project Images
VS
Vikas Singh
Play video
1/23
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
Play video
1/21
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vikas Singh
1/22
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/16
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.9k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
1/19
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magathane Metro StationGymnasium
HR
Home Realty
Play video
1/19
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to Oberoi MallRainwater Harvesting