Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 24, 2022
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1RK Flats for Sale in Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Tulshet Pada? Housing.com offers 2+ 1RK Flats & 2+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Tulshet Pada, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Marathon Neopark Ashoka Wing A (174 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 73.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Marathon Neopark (242 sq.ft)
₹35 L - 73 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
MR
Marathon Realty
1/24

1 RK Studio Apartment in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 73 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Marathon Realty
1/25

1 RK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 73 L
Studio Apartment
₹35 L - 73 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Tulshet Pada)

Swara S
Owner
1/15
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 1.5 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.7 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
MR
Marathon Realty
1/11
0.3 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹33.95 L - 39.21 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 88.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 155 - 403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dhananjay
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Swapnali Khadye
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Alok
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
PD
Padmamala Developers
1/10
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹43.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 290 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sai Sastha
1/7
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹46.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.7 L - 71.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 233 - 371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹46.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹47.57 L - 75.92 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.86 K - ₹20.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 220 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AD
Anushka Developers
1/10
0.9 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹35.09 L - 41.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.74 L - 72.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 178 - 366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Sunny Singh
Owner
1/12
1.0 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.95 K - 27.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 220 - 445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Chinmay Kubal
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/22
1.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2023
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/13
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹53.76 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 86.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Ranjana Builders And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹52.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Space Developer Kurla
1/3
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹55.09 L - 57.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L - 89.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 240 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Jayesh
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
316 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tulshet Pada, Mumbai

Anand Nagar
16,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dina Bama Estate
18,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valmik Nagar
17,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kranti Nagar
15,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaydev Singh Nagar
20,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tulshet Pada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neopark
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
35.73 L-73.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Vardaan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
67.55 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neo Square
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
33.95 L-88.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Srishti Oasis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
89.62 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 4
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.12 Cr-4.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shrusti CHS
1 BHK Apartment