Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1467

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Borivali, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Borivali? Housing.com offers 1469+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 818+ New Projects, 871+ Resale Properties and 64+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Borivali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Borivali, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Multi Space Skylark Heights (636 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Raghav Paradise (362 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (518 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Dimple New Siddharth (721 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/25
Resale
Rander Komal Kounteya CHSL
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.72k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shimpoli Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MS
Multi Space Developers Private Limited
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
R
Raghav
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹94.12 L - 98.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
PREMIUM PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Western express Highway Bus Stop...+ More
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/9
Resale
Prerana Co-operative Housing Society
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borivali

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Rudram
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Shivani Rudram
Shivani Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
₹2.1 Cr - 5.61 Cr
CCI Rivali Park
CCI Projects
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
2.66 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
1/29
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shimpoli Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
DG
Dimple Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ace Realty
1/23
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
HH
Hashtag Homes
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Marine View
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.21k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hilton Realtors

Photos under screening...

KT Trigun Chs Ltd
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
1/13
New Booking
Amar Giriraj Mandir Premises Co Operative Society Limited
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.54k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Borivali

Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
M
Magic
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in BorivaliPark FacingPower Backup24...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ace Realty
1/22
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro StationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Modis Rashmi Square
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
PK
Pankaj Kochar
1/14
Resale
Chaitanya Radha Govind
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/17
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/16
New Booking
Sumit KMR Param
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ansh Real Estate Agency
1/13
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lotus Multispeciality HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/15
Resale
Kanakia The Discovery
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
OE
Om Estate Consultancy
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLift
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Borivali, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivoham Avyukta Neelkamal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NHI Akshaya Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit KMR Param
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.28 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Shashank
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Meghdoot
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Gagansagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.48 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Aradhana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitalia Jaykant Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Girivar Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Borivali, Mumbai

Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Borivali East
21 people rated this locality
4.49
24,239