Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 13, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Janata Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Janata Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Janata Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaibhavlaxmi Aurigae Residency D Wing (457 sq.ft)
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Surya Gokul Gagan (960 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
SC
Surya Construction
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Janata Nagar)

AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/10
0.8 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.28k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seven Star Multispeciality Hospital
AP
Akshar Properties
1/38
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/16
0.9 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.06k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Janata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park Skyleap
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 4.73 Cr
CCI Rivali Park Skyleap
CCI Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
YS
Yellow Spaces
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Skyrise
1.04 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Shreeji Skyrise
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
1.08 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more

Ready to Move Projects around Janata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.72k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AP
Akshar Properties
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.13k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClub House
SP
Sandeep Pandey
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Janata Nagar, Mumbai

Central Ordanance Depot
32,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanakiya
26,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase- II
19,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Janata Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of S D Triton Building No 3 Wing C
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Divine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Advay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.83 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vienta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak GreenAiry
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.46 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.66 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.34 Cr-8.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Janata Nagar, Mumbai

Kandivali East
66 people rated this locality
4.73
23,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali East
21 people rated this locality
4.49
24,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad East
26 people rated this locality
4.56
20,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpak Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
6,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopoli
14 people rated this locality
4.09
4,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhayandar East
11 people rated this locality