Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1025

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West? Housing.com offers 1026+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 525+ New Projects, 719+ Resale Properties and 85+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalyan West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹61.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Tharwani Vedant Empire Phase I Wing A Eagleton (525 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (862 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
MR ROHAN DEALER
1/12
Resale
Oshodhara Greens
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
H
Harrish
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vastusankalp Punyodaya Rio
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DM
Devanand Mishra
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sai Satyam Residency Apartments
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantClose to Aayush Hospital
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Mangeshi Sohan
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGated Community
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/9
Verified
Resale
Kashish Om Heights
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Mangeshi Tulip
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to D -MartClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalyan West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
3.85 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 62.0 L
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
Kulswamini Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.15 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.29 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Empire
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Vajinath The Residences
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Mangeshi Ambar
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaGat...+ More
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Shelar Supremus
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaSwi...+ More
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Palacia
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)  • ...+ More
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/7
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush HospitalClose to Podar International...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kalyan West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Exotica Phase II
₹55.57 L - 78.18 L
Balaji Exotica Phase II
by Balaji World
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
by Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Swimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
OS
OM Sai Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Kiyan Elevate

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.71 L - 61.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L - 89.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - ₹15.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
New Booking
OM Kiyan Elevate
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/9
Verified
Resale
Flower Valley Complex
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Disha Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D6 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DP
Disha Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
S
Subhash
1/9
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BG
Borgaonkar Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
DP
Disha Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Pratibha
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MC
Mangeshi Construction
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 66.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/28
New Booking
Shardhha Serene
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalyan West, Thane

Rambaug
8,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kon
5,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikan Ghar
8,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raunak City
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakya Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4
6,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalyan West, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Hill
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
92.31 L-92.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
88.83 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Altezza
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.44 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riviera Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
42.48 L-60.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magus City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
24.75 L-38.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
50.03 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
76.12 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parijas Horizon