Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Padrikhan Wadi, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Padrikhan Wadi? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Padrikhan Wadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Padrikhan Wadi, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹67.3 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Oasis Elysian Wing A And B (412 sq.ft)
₹75.8 L - 76.9 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Oasis Elysian Wing C (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sandor, Vasai
Oasis Elysian (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Ujwala Residency (292 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Oasis Elysian Wing C
RERA
₹67.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Oasis Elysian
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Madhavi Pai
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent High School- 1.2 kmJanseva Hospital- 2.9 kmHotel Dwarka- 0.4 kmDattani Square Mall- 2.6 km
OR
Oasis Realty Mumbai
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 76.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
OR
Oasis Realty Mumbai
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sandor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Oasis Realty Mumbai

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
UR
Ujwala Realtors

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padrikhan Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
6.04 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller