Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Parsi Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Parsi Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Parsi Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Harmony (412 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shreeji Platinum Park (719 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 4 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Jewel Wing A And B (480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.47k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmLIC of India Andheri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mesacon Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 4.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Mesacon Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Jewel Wing A And B

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023