Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sandor? Housing.com offers 191+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 91+ New Projects, 142+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sandor. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/29
Resale
Kaul Kingston Tower
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/33
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 2 kmShree Sai Multispeciality Hospital & ICU- 3.3 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDattani Squa...+ More
SE
Signature Estate
1/25
Resale
DBR Paramount Heights
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/16
New Booking
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
Resale
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences 4
1.96 kmfrom
₹88.15 L - 1.55 Cr
Sunteck Beach Residences 4
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
5.44 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
5.63 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City Phase II Part I
5.70 kmfrom
₹35.53 L - 54.51 L
Navkar City Phase II Part I
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/13
Resale
Rajhans Kshitij - Arum
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/30
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/29
New Booking
Blossom 6A
RERA
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/14
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/2
New Booking
Saffron Prisha Heights
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestLiftPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/29
Resale
Kaul Kingston Tower
RERA
₹72.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
SE
Signature Estate
1/18
Resale
Morning Star
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City Phase II Part I
₹35.53 L - 54.51 L
Navkar City Phase II Part I
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Maxx World
₹29.99 L - 62.44 L
Sunteck Maxx World
by Sunteck Realty Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
SE
Signature Estate
1/14
Resale
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/30
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
CS
Chirag Shah
1/37
Resale
Kaul Kingston Tower
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹97.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestGymnasiumLibraryHigh Tech Alarm...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/27
New Booking
Kaul Heritage City
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
JT
Jagruti Tanna
1/39
Resale
Kaul Kingston Tower
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/31
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹85.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
5d ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/30
Resale
Agarwal Doshi Complex
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Home Real Estate Consultant
1/14
Resale
Rajhans Kshitij - Arum
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vasai Station Bus StopClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/21
Resale
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/27
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sandor, Mumbai

Chulne
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharale
7,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhuri Complex
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sandor, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
41.28 L-59.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Miracle Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
96.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Christina Mimar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom 6A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
44.84 L-65.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West
56.44 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
56.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Canary
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
72.27 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chafekar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sandor, Mumbai

Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiravali
7,573