Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 196 of 196

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sandor? Housing.com offers 191+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 91+ New Projects, 142+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sandor. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Krushna Residency (490 sq.ft)
₹35 L - 38 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Emmanuel Carnival Residency (630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Rajhans Kshitij - Arum (384 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Agarwal Aster CHS (940 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Karma Apartment (725 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Shree Ganesh Imperial Apartment (685 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Unique Land Corner (451 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Maryland Residence (718 sq.ft)
₹72.6 L - 73.6 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Manav Wisteria (665 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Joshua Iris (680 sq.ft)
₹58.2 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
CG
C'Square Group

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
ED
Emmanuel Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
R
Rajhans
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Agarwal Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Aster CHS

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
IL
Imperial Lifestyle pvt. ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Imperial Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹37.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
UL
Unique Land Realty
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
MD
Maryland Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 73.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sandor

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences 4
1.96 kmfrom
₹88.15 L - 1.55 Cr
Sunteck Beach Residences 4
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
5.44 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
5.92 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
5.99 kmfrom
₹38.0 L - 58.39 L
Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
Omkar Developer Borivali West
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
ME
Manav Enterprises Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 40.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
JD
Joshua Developers

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
R
Rajhans

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 74.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JB
Judith Builders and Developers

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.57 L
2 BHK Flat