Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2187

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Borivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Western Express Highway-Borivali East? Housing.com offers 206+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 246+ New Projects, 226+ Resale Properties and 13+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Western Express Highway-Borivali East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Borivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fortune Florence (763 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Dynamix Avanya Tower C (398 sq.ft)
₹87.1 L
Borivali East, Mumbai
Goodwill The Grand Residences (910 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
CCI Rivali Park Sunburst (639 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Shraddha Park City (425 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
AVA Maple (400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Chandak GreenAiry (418 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
BP DPS Vista (648 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shankheshwar Nagar, Borivali East
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Khande Rao Dongari, Borivali East
...Read more
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 3 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
6d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹64.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.27 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 4 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Western Express Highway-Borivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of AnchorPoint Aviara
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
AnchorPoint Aviara
Yukti Infraprojects Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Vista
0.36 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.53 Cr
BP DPS Vista
BP Infra Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
0.90 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 5.61 Cr
CCI Rivali Park
CCI Projects
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of IPSIT Anand Mangal
1.13 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 3.8 Cr
IPSIT Anand Mangal
Navkar Developers Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro StationClose to Railway StationSwi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devipada Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.44 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.03 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.57 Cr - 6.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1d ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/26
Resale
Shraddha Park City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.27k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Magic
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in BorivaliPark FacingPower B...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Western Express Highway-Borivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Savana Phase 2
₹3.82 Cr - 6.33 Cr
Viceroy Savana Phase 2
by Viceroy Properties LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Siennaa At Sarova
₹1.37 Cr - 2.98 Cr
SD Siennaa At Sarova
by SD Corporation
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/28
Resale
Chandak GreenAiry
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jeevan Shah
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/25
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Chandak GreenAiry
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
Kanakia Sanskruti
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSEChildren Play AreaCo...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Western Express Highway-Borivali East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Krupa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVA Maple
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
96.0 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Forest Front
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NLPL Nl Park View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsh 66 Avenue