Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 788

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Borivali, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Borivali? Housing.com offers 790+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 792+ New Projects, 874+ Resale Properties and 20+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Borivali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Borivali, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy (623 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Ajmera Manor (785 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Parshuram Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Shiv Jaya (644 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Kalpataru Advay (485 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 5 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Rivali Park Stargaze (713 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
B
Banke
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/20
Resale
Oberoi Sky City
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 4 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.83 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 3 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borivali

Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
₹1.85 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Solidago The Castle
Solidago Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
0.87 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakasha Dynamix 36
₹1.7 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Nakasha Dynamix 36
Nakasha Dynamix Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Parshuram Heights
Spacewalk Realty Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/16
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
NP
NEEL PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/22
Resale
Oberoi Sky City
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.46k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Apex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Borivali

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Estate Cl 2 Blg No 7 8 9
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Unique Poonam Estate Cl 2 Blg No 7 8 9
by Unique Shanti Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98 K - ₹36.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.96 Cr - 5.65 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.83 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Borivali East

Studio Apartment
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.94k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
Oberoi Sky City
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.71k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/23
Resale
Oberoi Sky City
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.29k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Borivali, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivoham Avyukta Neelkamal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NHI Akshaya Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit KMR Param
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.28 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Shashank
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Meghdoot
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Gagansagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.48 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Aradhana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitalia Jaykant Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Girivar Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Borivali, Mumbai