Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 18, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Central Government Staff Colony, Mahim, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Central Government Staff Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Central Government Staff Colony, Mahim, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHSL (225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahim, Mumbai
...Read more
GB
Gharandaj Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHSL

3 BHK Flat in Mahim

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Central Government Staff Colony)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
Amit Gala
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumLiftGated CommunitySports Area
AG
Amit Gala
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.6k/sq.ft
2381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gala
1/4
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/43
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.1k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Government Staff Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.68 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.57 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Five Gardens
1.92 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 18.09 Cr
Godrej Five Gardens
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.06 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
1/14
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
AG
Amit Gala
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.88k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/5
0.9 km away
₹4.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DP
Dream Properties
1/26
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
HI
Hookfish in
+ 3 more
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/30
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/31
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Central Government Staff Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolGated Com...+ More
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/33
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityAmphitheatreClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Central Government Staff Colony, Mumbai

Wanjawadi
30,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suryakiran Housing Society
52,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Central Government Staff Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
3.18 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Eterna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prameya Code 137
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.22 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove Tower 4
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
3.33 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Elegance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hrub Bayline Residences
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moin Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Developers Kapil Tirth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.35 Cr-6.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A N J Ananda
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
2.29 Cr-3.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Government Staff Colony, Mumbai

Mahim
14 people rated this locality
4.34
41,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality