Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 208

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East? Housing.com offers 209+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 217+ New Projects, 352+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Goregaon East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mehta Marquina 1978 (441 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Navnath Jayas (546 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Alchemi S City R1 (1261 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
Arkade Vistas (688 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Oberoi Elysian Tower C D E (1705 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr - 8.3 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East
Claremont (840 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Infinity (575 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
NESCO, Goregaon East
...Read more
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
NI
Navnath Infrastructures Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
D
Developer
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

3 BHK Flat
₹7.52 Cr - 8.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.65 Cr - 15.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
2w ago
SP
SR Property
1/34
Verified
Resale
Kamla Snehawardhini
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
6.51 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.26 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Silver Sapphire
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Mars Silver Sapphire
Mars Lifespaces(Yash) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller
D
Developer
1/51
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lakshachandi Heights
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
DB Orchid Woods
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.42k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Mehta Marquina 1978
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.44k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/21
New Booking
Agarwal Floresta Java
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.34k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AP
Aashiyana Property Consultant
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Esquire
RERA
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
1/25
Verified
Resale
Raheja Ridgewood
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elixir Reserve
₹2.48 Cr - 4.44 Cr
L And T Elixir Reserve
by L&T Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
RS
Ravi Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Oberoi MallLiftPower Backup
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.1k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Royal Palms Ruby Isle
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumClose to Aarey Metro Station
Truva
1/29
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/25
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/26
Resale
Agarwal Floresta Java
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/18
Resale
Lakshachandi Apartments
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Consultant
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Royal Palms
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokuldham
10 people rated this locality
4.18
22,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Mhada Colony
18,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagri Niwara Cooperative Housing Society
19,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jay Prakash Nagar
24,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.65 Cr-8.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Palms Estate
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
28.06 L-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Hillway
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
6.15 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Delta House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
88.69 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fiorenza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-15.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Vascon Tranquil Heights