Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2021
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Mhatre Wadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhatia Dahisar Sumati CHS Ltd (728 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
Haritara Residency (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar West, Mumbai
Bhatia Landmark (415 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
Prime Audumbar (404 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
...Read more
BG
Bhatia Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
HC
Haritara Construction Company
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
BG
Bhatia Group

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹91.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PG
Prime Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Audumbar

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024