Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
N Rose Northern Hills (623 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1201 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1816 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Sunrise Grandeur (516 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
KP Krishna Tower (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
N Rose Heaven Plaza (479 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/23
New Booking
N Rose Northern Hills
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.73k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
M
Magic
1/25
Verified
New Booking
N Rose Northern Hills
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dahisar East Metro stationChildren Play AreaClose to Railway ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
Play video
1/29
Resale
N Rose Northern Hills
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.28k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/26
Resale
N Rose Northern Hills
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.26k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SA
Sunrise Associates
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹95.46 L - 96.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KP
K. Patel Realty
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.76k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Aura
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Inspira Aura
Inspira Realty And Infra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
NP
NEEL PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Paradise
3.58 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Shraddha Paradise
Shraddha Landmark
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
NP
NEEL PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
4.06 kmfrom
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
NR
N Rose Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Nagar)

AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/18
0.2 km away
Verified
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children Paradise Preschool & Daycare- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 1.4 kmBoriv...+ More
SE
Sahajanand Estate Agency
1/12
0.5 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station-...+ More
AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/25
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Ronak Parekh
Owner
1/17
1.1 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmHotel Fountain- 0.1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
by Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
D
Dinesh
1/35
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AP Associates
1/28
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopGymnasium
DS
Developer Sales
1/34
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AP Associates
1/38
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AA
AP Associates
1/31
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopLibraryCommunity Hall
AA
AP Associates
1/38
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
AA
AP Associates
1/38
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Mumbai

Shakti Nagar
14,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
13,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Diamond Industrial Estate
17,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parbat Nagar
20,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghartan Pada
17,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Celestial Living
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
81.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N Rose Northern Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhariwal DTG Avenue 68
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
83.82 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Ashvattha Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
90.51 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MV Dahisar Bhavana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Upendra CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
89.63 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bhaveshwar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B B Anmol Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Greens