More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Agarwada Colony, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agarwada Colony? Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agarwada Colony. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Agarwada Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agarwada Colony, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sheth Beaumonte (909 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3 (641 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 7.88 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4 (658 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 7.38 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹7.38 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 3 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K - 32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/10
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Don Bosco High SchoolUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.83k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.49k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Anant
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agarwada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.99 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
6.40 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.27 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Five Gardens
1.45 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 18.09 Cr
Godrej Five Gardens
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/29
Resale
Sheth Beaumonte Tower A
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.45k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/10
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamPhysically Disabled Friendly
MS
M S Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/3
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/19
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingPhysically Disabled Friendly
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/3
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/19
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf CourseCommunity Hall
MN
Metro Nest Realty
1/8
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Agarwada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
S
Sameer
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/18
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/18
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/18
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.32k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
PP
Property Pro
1/18
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.96k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to S L Raheja HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.5k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹6.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.41k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.51k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Sameer
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/23
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Agarwada Colony, Mumbai

Koliwada
28,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
30,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Nagar
22,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Agarwada Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNS Prasham
Property
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunstone Epitome
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJK Shilpa Grandeur
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Arpan NX
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga Tower 4 and Tower 5
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
3.18 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.78 Cr-3.56 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Agarwada Colony, Mumbai

Sion Koliwada
43,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sion
18 people rated this locality