Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Agarwada Colony, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SC
Sunstone Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunstone Epitome

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga Tower 4 and Tower 5

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Matunga Wing B

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Agarwada Colony)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agarwada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.49 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1.22 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.27 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
1.54 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/3
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/7
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 507 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.4 K - 45.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 568 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
Housing
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.95k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 2703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Agarwada Colony, Mumbai

Mkada Chawl
29,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
K D Gaikwad Nagar
19,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan nagar
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Agarwada Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNS Prasham
Property
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJK Shilpa Grandeur
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunstone Epitome
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Arpan NX
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Midtown Bay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-6.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.78 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Swayam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
1.77 Cr-3.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Agarwada Colony, Mumbai

Sion Koliwada
43,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387