More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Mkada Chawl, Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mkada Chawl? Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mkada Chawl. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mkada Chawl, Koliwada, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Address By GS Wadala (696 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2 (640 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Runwal Timeless (583 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 1 (665 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 6.46 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (916 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 9 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Hasmukh Real Estate
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled FriendlySewage Treat Plant
Updated
2d ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumUtility Shops
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/24
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mkada Chawl

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
2.03 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
2.33 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
WINNING PATHS
1/25
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.21k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
WINNING PATHS
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/24
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/26
Resale
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/27
Resale
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSewage Treat PlantLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
MN
Metro Nest Realty
1/23
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.04k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.64k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mkada Chawl

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nava Geeta
₹2.01 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Shree Nava Geeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.38k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.6k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.34k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.29k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.33k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/22
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.03k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
Resale
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGolf CourseAmphitheatre
Updated
2d ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/27
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.65k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/28
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.53k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/26
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGymnasium
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/20
New Booking
The Address By GS Wadala
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.82k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mkada Chawl, Mumbai

K D Gaikwad Nagar
19,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jay BharatMata Nagar
39,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohan nagar
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mkada Chawl, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
3.71 Cr-7.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Mezzo 22
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
5.49 Cr-8.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Promont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deraiya Nehru Nagar Nirmal CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
71.97 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Centrum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mkada Chawl, Mumbai

Sion
18 people rated this locality