Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Agripada, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Agripada? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Agripada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Agripada, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
...Read more
Rushikesh Kadam
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladiu...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Agripada)

Sanket Mohite
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 ...+ More
GANESH BALIRAM PATIL
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Hanif Macchiwala
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.6 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0...+ More
Nilansh Shah
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Ritesh Mehta
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0...+ More
Aryan
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 4.8 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sanjay Jain
Owner
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.31k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.2 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SS
Shree Sai Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Parel for Rs. 13000000
3.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in MumbaiCl...+ More
Aniket Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mumbai Central for Rs. 30000000
0.6 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.9 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
Veronica Deshmukh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mumbai Central for Rs. 4500000
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
Fatema Zoher Dohadwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in  Zainab Manzil, Kamathipura for Rs. 9500000
1.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Ritesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Masjid Bandar for Rs. 6500000
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Shailesh Karande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sewri for Rs. 1600000
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 4.6 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Asif Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Wadala for Rs. 7000000
5.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School.- 3.9 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Kavita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Wadala for Rs. 3500000
5.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agripada, Mumbai

Dagdi Chowl
44,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Agripada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Marvel
1, 2, 5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Estrella Villas
2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Uttan,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Indraprasth Govind
3 BHK Villa
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Sovrano Tower B
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Sovrano Tower C
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivaan Anand Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Royal Palaces
3 BHK Villa
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Kanchan Villa CHSL
1, 2 BHK Villas
Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agripada, Mumbai

Mumbai Central
31 people rated this locality
4.45
35,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacob Circle
1 people rated this locality
3
47,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft