More Filters
Last Updated: Jul 10, 2020
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Asavari, Shivaji Park, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asavari? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asavari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asavari, Shivaji Park, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Chamunda Prashant Udyan Chs Ltd (434 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 6.17 Cr
Shree Chamunda Realty

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Park

1 RK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 4.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 5.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 6.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Dream Properties
1/10
0.2 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.39 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
0.57 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
0.88 kmfrom
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Suraj Lumina
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
1.39 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.61k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreClose to Bombay Scottish School, Mahim...+ More
DP
Dream Properties
1/10
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/7
0.3 km away
RERA
₹10.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.98k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Scottish School, Mahi...+ More
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/12
0.3 km away
RERA
₹8.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.48k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGymnasiumVastu Compliant
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.01k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay Scottish School, MahimLiftSwimming Pool
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.99k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
DP
Dream Properties
1/31
0.3 km away
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/11
0.4 km away
RERA
₹7.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/4
0.4 km away
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.56k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research Centre...+ More
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/4
0.4 km away
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.83k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Asavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
₹13.33 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
by The Wadhwa Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
RK
Raj Katkar
1/9
0.4 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
DP
Dream Properties
1/4
0.4 km away
₹12.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/5
0.4 km away
₹4.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/9
0.4 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus Stop...+ More
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Asavari, Mumbai

City Light
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kataria Colony
61,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Asavari, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Midtown Bay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-6.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vitalis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.36 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Bay View
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
3.75 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indumani Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Shree Krishnakunj
3.5 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Gaurav
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
6.48 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Park 55
2 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
3.8 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Opal Bay
2, 3, 3.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-9.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VCA Shree Nav Dadar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UCT Unique Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asavari, Mumbai

Mahim
14 people rated this locality
4.34
41,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
11 people rated this locality