More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Nav Indraprastha CHS, Mulund East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Nav Indraprastha CHS, Mulund East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (991 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (637 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Akshay Avneesh Imperium (439 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Magnaacasa Ekvira And Saishakti (210 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund East, Mumbai
Ashwin Prem Bima Chhaya (702 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund East, Mumbai
...Read more
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/24
New Booking
Akshay Avneesh Imperium
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/23
New Booking
Akshay Avneesh Imperium
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.39k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
GETNEST PROPERTIES ADVISORY LLP
1/28
New Booking
Akshay Avneesh Imperium
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/23
New Booking
Akshay Avneesh Imperium
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.59k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AH
Akshay Housing
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
0.85 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
1.65 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
MI
Magnaacasa Infrastructures And Realtors Private Limited
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AE
Ashwin Enterprises
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025