More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 929

Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandra West? Search from 429+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandra West. Choose from 142+ New Projects, 185+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandra West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹7.28 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
Ekta Iris (1620 sq.ft)
₹10.53 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Pali Village, Bandra West
Platinum Park Reach (1193 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
1 BHK Flat (537 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (6141 sq.ft)
₹70.0 Cr
Mount Mary, Bandra West
...Read more
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
New Booking
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.93k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
EW
Ekta World
1/18
Ekta Iris
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/21
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Tushar Uparkar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.14k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Ma...+ More
PH
Platinum Homes Property
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Park Reach

3 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Y
Yousuf
1/4
New Booking
Avisa By S Raheja
RERA
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.18 L/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Right Properties
1/12
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DH
DREAM HOMES
1/14
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Panchshil Omnia Residences
Panchshil Realty
4.5 BHK Flat Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
₹42.0 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Rustomjee The Panorama
Rustomjee Builders
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bay Heights
₹10.84 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Excel Bay Heights
Excel Enterprises Realty Llp
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/10
Resale
Silver Springs apartments
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.52k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/6
New Booking
West Shore
RERA
₹70.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
6141 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
Zaib
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 1.8 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 1.6 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Ma...+ More
Newjadhavservice
Owner
Resale
Bandra Green Park
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.6 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/19
New Booking
Gurukrupa The Marque
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.93k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra  ...+ More
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bandra West for Rs. 125000000
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/18
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.88k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/10
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Altia Dsena
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.38k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ahuja Chardham Apartment
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
1/10
Resale
Jai Shankar Deep
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Right Properties
1/9
Resale
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.01k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/19
New Booking
Gurukrupa The Marque
RERA
₹10.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.88k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital BandraChildren Play Area...+ More
LH
Lifespace Homes Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifespace Casa Pali

4 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr - 12.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/13
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RR
Robins Real Estate
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/16
New Booking
DLH Signature
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.75k/sq.ft
3021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Y
Yousuf
New Booking
K L Astoria
RERA
₹20.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/6
New Booking
West Shore
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.23k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/10
New Booking
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Right Properties
1/9
Resale
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra West, Mumbai

Mount Mary
50,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reclamation
54,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Village
52,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chimbai Village
32,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranwar
52,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Enorm Sagar Resham CHSL
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Shah 81 Aureate
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
24.89 Cr-26.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen By S Raheja
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
8.59 Cr-36.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.6 Cr-21.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.97 Cr-48.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-28.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K L Astoria
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bellissima
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
4.75 Cr-8.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Heights
1 RK, 1, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-33.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bandra West, Mumbai

Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar Danda
1 people rated this locality
5
9,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.13%
Fall in last 1 Year